Prochain Match

Identification

Bibliothèque

open all | close all

Championnat 1re-2e-3e-4e Séries 2017-2018
Print
A1 24-09-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 19 : 10 Rugby club herbretais
  24-09-2017 Saumur Rugby 18 : 22 S.A. CLISSON
  24-09-2017 R.O. Mayennais 0 : 82 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  24-09-2017 V.S. Fertois 47 : 10 Rugby Club Laval
  24-09-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 25 Vélo Sport Nantais
  24-09-2017 U.S. La Flèche 16 : 24 Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  24-09-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 13 : 18 RC Pays d'Ancenis
  24-09-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 25 : 0 Rugby Club Pornic
  24-09-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 0 : 25 Stade Treillerain

A2 01-10-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 32 : 0 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  01-10-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 25 : 0 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  01-10-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 25 Stade Treillerain
  01-10-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 25 : 0 U.S. La Flèche
  01-10-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 17 : 24 V.S. Fertois
  01-10-2017 Rugby club herbretais 38 : 7 Saumur Rugby
  01-10-2017 S.A. CLISSON 31 : 15 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  01-10-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 5 : 15 RC Pays d'Ancenis
  01-10-2017 R.O. Mayennais 12 : 25 Rugby Club Laval

A3 08-10-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 16 : 10 Rugby club herbretais
  08-10-2017 V.S. Fertois 27 : 27 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  08-10-2017 Saumur Rugby 18 : 15 Rugby Club Colombanais
  08-10-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 21 : 15 S.A. CLISSON
  08-10-2017 Rugby Club Laval 10 : 32 Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  08-10-2017 U.S. La Flèche 28 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  08-10-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  08-10-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 0 : 25 Vélo Sport Nantais
  08-10-2017 Stade Treillerain 14 : 11 Rugby Club Pornic

A4 22-10-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 46 : 8 Rugby Club Laval
  22-10-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 25 : 0 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  22-10-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 31 : 13 Stade Treillerain
  22-10-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 25 Rugby Club Pornic
  22-10-2017 U.S. La Flèche 9 : 48 V.S. Fertois
  22-10-2017 Rugby club herbretais 25 : 3 RC Pays d'Ancenis
  22-10-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 35 : 19 S.A. CLISSON
  22-10-2017 R.O. Mayennais 0 : 40 Rugby Club 3 Rivières

A5 29-10-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu - : - R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  29-10-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 22 : 20 Vélo Sport Nantais
  29-10-2017 Stade Treillerain 31 : 17 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  29-10-2017 Rugby Club Laval 23 : 18 U.S. La Flèche
  29-10-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 13 : 7 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  29-10-2017 V.S. Fertois 81 : 7 R.O. Mayennais
  29-10-2017 S.A. CLISSON 20 : 27 Rugby club herbretais
  29-10-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 39 : 8 Saumur Rugby
  29-10-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 46 : 11 Rugby Club Colombanais

R1 05-11-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 24 : 8 U.S. La Flèche
  05-11-2017 Rugby Club Laval 3 : 27 V.S. Fertois
  05-11-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 78 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  05-11-2017 S.A. CLISSON 71 : 10 Saumur Rugby
  05-11-2017 Rugby club herbretais 27 : 7 Rugby Club Colombanais
  05-11-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 15 : 7 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  05-11-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  05-11-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 30 : 0 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  05-11-2017 Stade Treillerain 25 : 0 R.C. Terres de Montaigu

R2 19-11-2017 U.S. La Flèche 10 : 50 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  19-11-2017 Saumur Rugby 26 : 19 Rugby club herbretais
  19-11-2017 Stade Treillerain 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  19-11-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 7 : 54 Vélo Sport Nantais
  19-11-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 0 : 25 Rugby Club Pornic
  19-11-2017 V.S. Fertois 32 : 12 Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  19-11-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 24 : 16 S.A. CLISSON
  19-11-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 18 : 3 Rugby Club Colombanais
  19-11-2017 Rugby Club Laval 59 : 12 R.O. Mayennais

R3 26-11-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 31 : 0 V.S. Fertois
  26-11-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 25 : 0 Rugby Club Laval
  26-11-2017 R.O. Mayennais 24 : 38 U.S. La Flèche
  26-11-2017 Rugby club herbretais 32 : 34 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  26-11-2017 S.A. CLISSON 33 : 12 RC Pays d'Ancenis
  26-11-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 25 : 0 Saumur Rugby
  26-11-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 25 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  26-11-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 25 : 0 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  26-11-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 28 : 17 Stade Treillerain

R4 03-12-2017 V.S. Fertois 43 : 7 U.S. La Flèche
  03-12-2017 Rugby Club Laval 5 : 29 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  03-12-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 19 : 5 Rugby club herbretais
  03-12-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 66 : 0 Saumur Rugby
  03-12-2017 S.A. CLISSON 31 : 12 Rugby Club Colombanais
  03-12-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 0 : 25 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  03-12-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  03-12-2017 Stade Treillerain 24 : 29 Vélo Sport Nantais
  03-12-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 57 : 17 R.O. Mayennais

A4 10-12-2017 Saumur Rugby 8 : 17 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou

R5 17-12-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 12 : 8 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  17-12-2017 Saumur Rugby 26 : 34 RC Pays d'Ancenis
  17-12-2017 Rugby club herbretais 3 : 23 S.A. CLISSON
  17-12-2017 R.O. Mayennais 17 : 46 V.S. Fertois
  17-12-2017 U.S. La Flèche 9 : 24 Rugby Club Laval
  17-12-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 56 : 11 Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  17-12-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet - : - R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  17-12-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 25 : 20 Rugby Club Pornic
  17-12-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 22 : 49 Stade Treillerain