Prochain Match

19-11-2017
RC Pays d'Ancenis       Rugby Club Colombanais

Identification

Bibliothèque

open all | close all

Championnat 1ère-2e-3e-4e Séries 2017-2018
Print
A1 24-09-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 25 : 0 Rugby Club Pornic
  24-09-2017 R.O. Mayennais 0 : 82 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  24-09-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 0 : 25 Stade Treillerain
  24-09-2017 U.S. La Flèche 16 : 24 Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  24-09-2017 Saumur Rugby 18 : 22 S.A. CLISSON
  24-09-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 25 Vélo Sport Nantais
  24-09-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 13 : 18 RC Pays d'Ancenis
  24-09-2017 V.S. Fertois 47 : 10 Rugby Club Laval
  24-09-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 19 : 10 Rugby club herbretais

A2 01-10-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 25 : 0 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  01-10-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 25 : 0 U.S. La Flèche
  01-10-2017 S.A. CLISSON 31 : 15 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  01-10-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 17 : 24 V.S. Fertois
  01-10-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 5 : 15 RC Pays d'Ancenis
  01-10-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 25 Stade Treillerain
  01-10-2017 R.O. Mayennais 12 : 25 Rugby Club Laval
  01-10-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 32 : 0 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  01-10-2017 Rugby club herbretais 38 : 7 Saumur Rugby

A3 08-10-2017 U.S. La Flèche 28 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  08-10-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  08-10-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 16 : 10 Rugby club herbretais
  08-10-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 0 : 25 Vélo Sport Nantais
  08-10-2017 V.S. Fertois 27 : 27 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  08-10-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 21 : 15 S.A. CLISSON
  08-10-2017 Stade Treillerain 14 : 11 Rugby Club Pornic
  08-10-2017 Rugby Club Laval 10 : 32 Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  08-10-2017 Saumur Rugby 18 : 15 Rugby Club Colombanais

A4 22-10-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 25 Rugby Club Pornic
  22-10-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 46 : 8 Rugby Club Laval
  22-10-2017 Saumur Rugby 15 : 14 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  22-10-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 31 : 13 Stade Treillerain
  22-10-2017 U.S. La Flèche 9 : 48 V.S. Fertois
  22-10-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 35 : 19 S.A. CLISSON
  22-10-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 25 : 0 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  22-10-2017 R.O. Mayennais 0 : 40 Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  22-10-2017 Rugby club herbretais 25 : 3 RC Pays d'Ancenis

A5 29-10-2017 V.S. Fertois 81 : 7 R.O. Mayennais
  29-10-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 22 : 20 Vélo Sport Nantais
  29-10-2017 S.A. CLISSON 20 : 27 Rugby club herbretais
  29-10-2017 Stade Treillerain 31 : 17 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  29-10-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 39 : 8 Saumur Rugby
  29-10-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 13 : 7 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  29-10-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 46 : 11 Rugby Club Colombanais
  29-10-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu - : - R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  29-10-2017 Rugby Club Laval 23 : 18 U.S. La Flèche

R1 05-11-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières 24 : 8 U.S. La Flèche
  05-11-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis 15 : 7 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  05-11-2017 Stade Treillerain 25 : 0 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  05-11-2017 Rugby Club Laval 3 : 27 V.S. Fertois
  05-11-2017 Rugby club herbretais 27 : 7 Rugby Club Colombanais
  05-11-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS 78 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  05-11-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  05-11-2017 S.A. CLISSON 71 : 10 Saumur Rugby
  05-11-2017 Rugby Club Pornic 30 : 0 R.C. Douessin Rugby

R2 19-11-2017 Rugby Club Laval - : - R.O. Mayennais
  19-11-2017 Saumur Rugby - : - Rugby club herbretais
  19-11-2017 Stade Treillerain - : - R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  19-11-2017 U.S. La Flèche - : - S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  19-11-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou - : - S.A. CLISSON
  19-11-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby - : - Vélo Sport Nantais
  19-11-2017 V.S. Fertois - : - Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  19-11-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis - : - Rugby Club Colombanais
  19-11-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu - : - Rugby Club Pornic

R3 26-11-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS - : - V.S. Fertois
  26-11-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet - : - R.C. Douessin Rugby
  26-11-2017 S.A. CLISSON - : - RC Pays d'Ancenis
  26-11-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières - : - Rugby Club Laval
  26-11-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais - : - R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  26-11-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais - : - Saumur Rugby
  26-11-2017 R.O. Mayennais - : - U.S. La Flèche
  26-11-2017 Rugby Club Pornic - : - Stade Treillerain
  26-11-2017 Rugby club herbretais - : - E.S. Segré Haut Anjou

R4 03-12-2017 Stade Treillerain - : - Vélo Sport Nantais
  03-12-2017 Rugby Club 3 Rivières - : - R.O. Mayennais
  03-12-2017 R.C. Terres de Montaigu - : - R.C. Douessin Rugby
  03-12-2017 RC Pays d'Ancenis - : - Rugby club herbretais
  03-12-2017 Rugby Club Laval - : - S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS
  03-12-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou - : - Saumur Rugby
  03-12-2017 Rugby Club Pornic - : - R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  03-12-2017 V.S. Fertois - : - U.S. La Flèche
  03-12-2017 S.A. CLISSON - : - Rugby Club Colombanais

R5 17-12-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby - : - Stade Treillerain
  17-12-2017 S.A. CASTELBRIANTAIS - : - Rugby Club 3 Rivières
  17-12-2017 Saumur Rugby - : - RC Pays d'Ancenis
  17-12-2017 U.S. La Flèche - : - Rugby Club Laval
  17-12-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais - : - E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  17-12-2017 R.O. Mayennais - : - V.S. Fertois
  17-12-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet - : - R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  17-12-2017 Rugby club herbretais - : - S.A. CLISSON
  17-12-2017 Vélo Sport Nantais - : - Rugby Club Pornic

Classement

Poule B

Equipe
Joues Points
1 RC Pays d'Ancenis 6 21
2 Rugby club herbretais 6 20
3 S.A. CLISSON 6 15
4 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 6 11
5 Rugby Club Colombanais 6 10
6 Saumur Rugby 6 9