Prochain Match

Identification

Bibliothèque

open all | close all

Championnats 3e-4e Séries 2016-2017
Print
A1 26-07-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 11 : 6 Saumur Rugby
  02-10-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 15 : 43 V.S. Fertois
  02-10-2016 U.S. La Flèche 20 : 17 Rugby Club Colombanais
  02-10-2016 R.O. Mayennais 0 : 38 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou

A2 16-10-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 6 : 35 V.S. Fertois
  16-10-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 20 : 12 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  16-10-2016 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 15 : 13 U.S. La Flèche
  16-10-2016 Saumur Rugby 46 : 7 R.O. Mayennais

A3 23-10-2016 U.S. La Flèche 5 : 0 Saumur Rugby
  23-10-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 12 : 26 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  23-10-2016 V.S. Fertois 68 : 11 Rugby Club Colombanais
  23-10-2016 R.O. Mayennais 5 : 24 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet

A4 13-11-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 9 : 3 Rugby Club Colombanais
  13-11-2016 R.O. Mayennais 5 : 55 U.S. La Flèche
  13-11-2016 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 3 : 43 V.S. Fertois
  13-11-2016 Saumur Rugby 19 : 5 R.C. Douessin Rugby

A5 20-11-2016 U.S. La Flèche 20 : 15 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  20-11-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 47 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  20-11-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 6 : 31 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  20-11-2016 V.S. Fertois 22 : 12 Saumur Rugby

A6 04-12-2016 Saumur Rugby 64 : 14 Rugby Club Colombanais
  04-12-2016 R.O. Mayennais 0 : 139 V.S. Fertois
  04-12-2016 U.S. La Flèche 7 : 13 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  04-12-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 6 : 21 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou

A7 18-12-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  18-12-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 24 : 5 R.O. Mayennais
  18-12-2016 V.S. Fertois 76 : 0 U.S. La Flèche
  18-12-2016 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 40 : 17 Saumur Rugby

R1 15-01-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 25 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  15-01-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 18 : 25 U.S. La Flèche
  15-01-2017 V.S. Fertois 44 : 5 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  15-01-2017 Saumur Rugby 10 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet

R2 17-01-2017 V.S. Fertois 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  17-01-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 32 : 0 Rugby Club Colombanais
  17-01-2017 U.S. La Flèche 16 : 45 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  17-01-2017 R.O. Mayennais 31 : 43 Saumur Rugby

R3 05-02-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 10 : 6 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  05-02-2017 Saumur Rugby 23 : 3 U.S. La Flèche
  05-02-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 27 : 5 R.O. Mayennais

R4 12-02-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 17 : 26 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  12-02-2017 U.S. La Flèche 25 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  12-02-2017 V.S. Fertois 42 : 12 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  12-02-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 9 : 14 Saumur Rugby

R3 26-02-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 0 : 69 V.S. Fertois

R5 05-03-2017 Saumur Rugby 0 : 25 V.S. Fertois
  05-03-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 66 : 10 Rugby Club Colombanais
  05-03-2017 R.O. Mayennais 3 : 17 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  05-03-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 13 : 7 U.S. La Flèche

R6 12-03-2017 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 24 : 17 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  12-03-2017 R.C. Douessin Rugby 29 : 14 U.S. La Flèche
  12-03-2017 V.S. Fertois 25 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  12-03-2017 Rugby Club Colombanais 0 : 15 Saumur Rugby

R7 02-04-2017 Saumur Rugby 31 : 42 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  02-04-2017 U.S. La Flèche 3 : 62 V.S. Fertois
  02-04-2017 R.O. Mayennais 36 : 20 Rugby Club Colombanais
  02-04-2017 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 6 : 7 R.C. Douessin Rugby