Prochain Match

Identification

Bibliothèque

open all | close all

Championnats 3e-4e Séries 2015-2016
Print
2015-2016 A1 27-09-2015 Rugby Club Colombanais 15 : 12 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  27-09-2015 R.O. Mayennais 17 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  27-09-2015 R.C. Douessin Rugby 29 : 29 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)
  27-09-2015 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 41 : 10 V.S. Fertois

2015-2016 A2 04-10-2015 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 15 : 8 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  04-10-2015 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 0 : 17 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  04-10-2015 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 33 : 19 R.O. Mayennais
  04-10-2015 U.S. La Flèche 13 : 15 Rugby Club Colombanais

2015-2016 A3 18-10-2015 R.O. Mayennais 0 : 15 U.S. La Flèche
  18-10-2015 R.C. Douessin Rugby 15 : 29 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  18-10-2015 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 91 : 3 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  18-10-2015 V.S. Fertois 19 : 21 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)

2015-2016 A4 25-10-2015 Rugby Club Colombanais 78 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  25-10-2015 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 20 : 23 V.S. Fertois
  25-10-2015 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 23 : 20 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  25-10-2015 U.S. La Flèche 15 : 10 R.C. Douessin Rugby

2015-2016 A5 08-11-2015 R.C. Douessin Rugby 19 : 7 Rugby Club Colombanais
  08-11-2015 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 80 : 27 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  08-11-2015 V.S. Fertois 3 : 6 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  08-11-2015 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 40 : 20 U.S. La Flèche

2015-2016 A6 15-11-2015 U.S. La Flèche 28 : 32 V.S. Fertois
  15-11-2015 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 14 : 8 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)
  15-11-2015 Rugby Club Colombanais 37 : 26 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  15-11-2015 R.O. Mayennais 17 : 24 R.C. Douessin Rugby

2015-2016 A7 29-11-2015 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 45 : 3 R.O. Mayennais
  29-11-2015 V.S. Fertois 29 : 17 Rugby Club Colombanais
  29-11-2015 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 19 : 38 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  29-11-2015 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 26 : 14 U.S. La Flèche

2015-2016 A8 06-12-2015 R.C. Douessin Rugby 18 : 10 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  06-12-2015 R.O. Mayennais 7 : 29 V.S. Fertois
  06-12-2015 Rugby Club Colombanais 12 : 12 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)
  06-12-2015 U.S. La Flèche 69 : 3 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet

2015-2016 A9 13-12-2015 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 36 : 10 U.S. La Flèche
  13-12-2015 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 15 : 18 Rugby Club Colombanais
  13-12-2015 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 79 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  13-12-2015 V.S. Fertois 24 : 5 R.C. Douessin Rugby

2015-2016 R1 10-01-2016 V.S. Fertois 11 : 0 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  10-01-2016 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 0 : 0 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  10-01-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 10 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  10-01-2016 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 11 : 3 Rugby Club Colombanais

2015-2016 R2 17-01-2016 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 17 : 19 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)
  24-01-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 13 : 25 U.S. La Flèche
  24-01-2016 R.O. Mayennais 17 : 23 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  24-01-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 27 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet

2015-2016 R3 31-01-2016 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 17 : 17 V.S. Fertois
  31-01-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 13 : 17 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  31-01-2016 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 24 : 8 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  31-01-2016 U.S. La Flèche 40 : 0 R.O. Mayennais

2015-2016 R4 07-02-2016 R.O. Mayennais 5 : 39 Rugby Club Colombanais
  07-02-2016 V.S. Fertois 25 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  07-02-2016 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 17 : 21 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  07-02-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 5 : 7 U.S. La Flèche

2015-2016 R5 21-02-2016 U.S. La Flèche 29 : 0 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou
  21-02-2016 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 19 : 12 V.S. Fertois
  21-02-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 5 : 22 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)
  21-02-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 42 : 3 R.C. Douessin Rugby

2015-2016 R6 28-02-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 21 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  28-02-2016 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 26 : 15 Rugby Club Colombanais
  28-02-2016 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 20 : 22 R.C. Terres de Montaigu
  28-02-2016 V.S. Fertois 17 : 14 U.S. La Flèche

2015-2016 R7 13-03-2016 U.S. La Flèche 20 : 39 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)
  13-03-2016 R.C. Terres de Montaigu 33 : 0 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  13-03-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 23 : 15 V.S. Fertois
  13-03-2016 R.O. Mayennais 19 : 43 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou

2015-2016 R8 20-03-2016 E.S. Segré Haut Anjou 17 : 24 R.C. Douessin Rugby
  20-03-2016 V.S. Fertois 34 : 0 R.O. Mayennais
  20-03-2016 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3) 19 : 13 Rugby Club Colombanais
  20-03-2016 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet 22 : 40 U.S. La Flèche

2015-2016 R9 03-04-2016 R.C. Douessin Rugby 13 : 14 V.S. Fertois
  03-04-2016 R.O. Mayennais 14 : 22 R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)
  03-04-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 43 : 5 R.C. Grâce-Guenrouet
  03-04-2016 U.S. La Flèche 13 : 24 R.C. Terres de Montaigu

Demi-Finales 4ème série 17-04-2016 Rugby Club Colombanais 22 : 12 U.S. La Flèche
  17-04-2016 V.S. Fertois - : - E.S. Segré Haut Anjou

Finale 3ème série 24-04-2016 R.C. Terres de Montaigu - : - R.C. St-Sébastien Basse-Goulaine (3)

Classement 4ème Série

Equipe
Joues Points
1 Rugby Club Colombanais 9 32
2 Saumur Rugby 9 30
3 R.C. Douessin Rugby 8 21
4 U.S. La Flèche 8 13
5 R.O. Mayennais 8 4